6° TROFEO LOW COST NICRIS DANCE
ALTAVILLA VICENTINA 17/04/2016
- MUSIANI ROBERTO - tel. segnalare anomalie a dancesportservice@gmail.com
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
CACCIARI MICHAEL & LO MEO DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FRITTOLI FEDERICO & ONOFRI GIADA ANDREA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
CHILLEMI FRANCESCO PAOLO & ROPA VALENTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GIAROLA LEONARDO & COMINI ANASTASIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
BERNARDELE RICCARDO & BERTOLO VALENTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CAPOMASSI MATTEO & GIANNOTTI GIULIA ANDREA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MALTESE STEFANO & FRATANTONIO LUCREZIA |
MOVE DANCE |
|
MORCHIO MAURIZIO & GARUTI GAIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
SOLARI STEFANO & ZOF NATASHA |
DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
PEZZUTO MARCO & DUCA CHIARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
BUONARRIVO DANIEL & FILIPPAZZO DEJANIRA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
DEL BEN PIETRO & DE PACIANI DENISE |
FLAVIA CLUB |
|
FALDINI VINCENZO & BICEGO NICOLE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
BATTISTELLA TOMAS & ZOCCOLETTO MAYRA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CIGLIANO JASON & TERRANOVA AURORA |
DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
|
VENTURI MATTEO & GALVAN LUDOVICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VETERLANI CHRISTIAN & PASQUARIELLO DEBORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
BERARDI ISAIA & BIRARELLI CINZIA |
FAMILY DANCE |
|
CIGOJ MISA & BAGON NIKA |
SLOVENIA |
|
FERRUGGIA BENEDETTO & KOEHLER CLAUDIA |
GERMANY |
|
FESTA MARCO & NOSCHESE SAMANTHA |
ASD MARSA DANCE |
|
SPADARO FELICE & DI STEFANO LUANA |
RISING STARS SICILIA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
BUSCARINO NICCOLO' & MOZZACHIODI MARTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FRAULINI MATTEO & DENICOLO' CHIARA |
FUTURA DANZE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
CARON ALESSANDRO & MANISCALCO ALICE |
M & M PASSION DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
POSTINI VALERIO & BERETTA FRANCESCA |
NEW GENERATION ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
PELLICIARDI ALESSIO & PELLICIARDI LAURA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
RIGONI EDOARDO & RONCATO GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VIALE MARCO & DEON BEATRICE |
EMPATHY DANCE SCHOOL |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
ARPAIA DANIEL & PAPAVERO ANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
GARBIN DANNY & BERNARDI MANUELA |
VANITY DANCE |
|
SOLARI ROBERTO & D'ORLANDO LINDA |
DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
MARCANTONI MAURO & GIANNOCCARO VALERIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARTIN ANDREA & BIANCOLIN ELENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
|
BARTOLINI MAURIZIO & RECCHIA SERENELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CORREGGIOLI CLAUDIO & MARINELLI DANIELA |
ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE |
|
DONZELLI LUCIANO & MAROCCOLO MARZIA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
FABBRI SIMONE & BIFFONI MONICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GALVAN FEDERICO & PEIROLO SANTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PIAZZA RUGGERO & STECCO STEFANIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ROSSI MARCO & BOTTURA KATIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TONOLO ANDREA & DE ROSSI STEFANIA |
RIVIERA DANZE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
DONELLO IVONE & PUPIN DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
IACOVISSI ANGELO & RESTANTE CINZIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RIELLO MARINO & PERIN ANTONELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RUSSO RICCARDO & DE BIASI SABRINA |
JOLLY DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
MARGONI MARCO & TONELLO CLAUDIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ROSSETTO PAOLO & MARCON MARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SAPONARA ROCCO & ANTONIETTI MARA |
ARMONY DANCE |
|
ZOCCOLETTO GIORGIO & POLLON BARBARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
BERTUZZO ROBERTS IVAN & CECCHETTO FRANCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BONINI MASSIMO & BONCIANI PAOLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CHEMELLO ALESSANDRO & SCOPEL BARBARA |
BLACK PANTHER |
|
CHIODA EMANUELE & VANONI RAFFAELLA |
ARMONY DANCE |
|
INNOCENTI ANDREA & COLLI BARBARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MANSUETI OSVALDO & ANTICO VANIA |
ARMONY DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
|
BOSCARO KLERIS & ROSSATO SUSANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CHILOVI SANDRO & FLAIM SUSIE |
ASD ANAUNIA TEAM DANCE |
|
DE CESARE GUERRINO & CANGI CRISTINA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
LORO GIORGIO & BENACCHIO LAURA |
BLACK PANTHER |
|
RONCATO BENVENUTO & MARTIN ROSELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
STEVAN LUCA & SMANIOTTO MARINA |
LA ROSA |
|
VOMIERO LUCIANO & DALLA MONTA' LAURA |
EVOLUTION DANCE ACCADEMY A.S.D. |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
RIGHERO CARLO WILMER & TRAVERSI MANUELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
GIANOTTI GIANFRANCO & LANGSCEDEL BRUNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MOZZACHIODI ROBERTO & BAVUTTI PATRIZIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
NIERO CARLO & ROMBOLOTTO CINZIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEDRON GIAMBERTO & CASAROTTO CRISTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
FRANCESCHINI CLAUDIO & FURIA RENZA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FRANZOSO CORRADO & FINOTTI BRUNELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARINELLI FRANCO & SABINI SABRINA |
VAL DI SANGRO |
|
TOMASELLI FEDERICO & GALANTINI SIMONETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VETTORATO RENATO & MINANTE LORENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 9
|
CARRARA VINCENZO & PORRO RITA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CASCIO SALVATORE & GOLIN LORETTA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
MEDAGLIA FRANCESCO & SOLINAS MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ROMANIN FLAVIO & DE CRIGNIS ORIANA |
DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
|
SALOGNI SANTE & VANZIN RITA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SALVADORI PIETRO & BINATO DANIELLE PATRICIA |
MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD |
|
VANFRETTI MARIO GIOVANNI & TORRACCA MARINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VECCHIATO DANILO & NEMBI IDA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VIO VALTER & SCARAMELLI DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
BOLZAN MARCO & BERNA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ZUECCO GIANFRANCO & MONTANINI ANNALISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
|
CARMIGNATO PAOLO & VISENTINI ELENA |
EVOLUTION DANCE ACCADEMY A.S.D. |
|
CHIARELLI MASSIMO & TASSINARI DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FERRARI EMILIO & LUCCHIARI PAOLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GIROLETTI GIOVANNI & MARCOLONGO MARIAGRAZIA |
ARMONY DANCE |
|
GUALANDI GIORGIO & GAMBERINI ANTONELLA |
IL MONDO DEL BALLO |
|
GUASTINI GIANNI & PAGANINI MARIA CLARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SACILOTTO CLAUDIO & SANTI LORELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
OGGIAN ROBERTO & GRIGGIO LAURETTA |
RIVIERA DANZE |
|
SCHIAVON MAURIZIO & ROMBOLOTTO MICHELA |
BEVERLY DANCE STUDIO |
|
WALDNER HARTMANN & FELDERER MARGIT |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
GIANI UMBERTO & BUTTURINI PAOLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RAVAI MAURO & CARBONE CONCETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SANTORO LUCIANO & MORELLO MARIA CONCETTA |
FUTURA DANZE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
FANCIANO MAURIZIO & LAPORTA CATERINA |
ARMONY DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BONFANTE ROMANO & BELLERI LAURA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
COSTA VALTER & DALLA LIBERA DANIELA |
MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD |
|
PIANINI FRANCESCO & GIACOMELLI MARIA |
DANZASI' STUDIO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
MENGHINI ROBERTO & GUERRATO MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
POZZI ALESSANDRO ENRICO & CEDRONI WILMA |
EMPATHY DANCE SCHOOL |
|
ZULIAN EVELINO & CURZOLA ELEONORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
AGOSTINI ELISEO & BERTOLDI IVANA |
DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
|
DE BARTOLO MICHELE & GESSAGA GLORIA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
DOVICO ROSARIO & CHIAPPINO PAOLA GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MOTTA ETTORE & BIRRO IVANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
BATTANOLI ANTONIO GIOVANNI & GHIDONI MARIA LUISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BONATI DANTE & GUIDO PIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
CARRARO LUCIANO & ZANETTI MARIA |
DANCE EMOTIONS A.S.D. |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MEINI MARCELLO & RADICE MASSIMA MARIA LUISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
SCHIAVON GIUSEPPE & MARCHIORO NADIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BOLZON PAOLO & LOVISETTO LILIANA |
VANITY DANCE |
|
CORTI ROBERTO & BIONDI LORETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FERRARI PIETRO & FILIPPONI LANFRANCA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
MERLINI DIEGO & TANA GABRIELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PERONE TOMMASO & ELLI GIOVANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TAVALAZZI RENZO & VILLANI LUCIANA DINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
SANTACATTERINA PIETRO & BILLE TERESINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SCHIAVONI SILVANO & LODINI ANNAMARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TESAN BRUNO & MARES SILVANA |
A.S.D RITMOVIVO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
GIORA ROMEO & TROMBIN DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PICONE SALVATORE & FRARE PAOLA |
VANITY DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MANTOVAN CLAUDIO & PAOLI CRISTINA |
VANITY DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
LODI KEVIN & ZANON ASIA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
LUCCHESE SIMONE & ROSSOTTO ISABEL |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
DE CESCO RICCARDO & DRAGO AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARINIELLO CARMINE & AIZARA YASMINE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SIMEONE CHRISTIAN & TUGNOLI CAMILLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
ARGENTINI FRANCESCO & LEO SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CACCIARI MICHAEL & LO MEO DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DI COSOLA DANIEL & TUGNOLI GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FRITTOLI FEDERICO & ONOFRI GIADA ANDREA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MAZZON LUDOVICO KAROL MARIA & CAMPORESE SEFORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
FILIPPI PIETRO & GAMBERINI ELENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TRAVERSA MASSIMO & MARCOLONGO AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
GUAGLIARDITO GIUSEPPE & MESSINA ANGELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SITA MATTEO & COTTI AMBRA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
DEVETAK ALEX & PROVVIDENTI SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FILIPPINI RICCARDO & PETITTO GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FIORI STEFANO & PUGGIONI ALESSIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LONGO GIACOMO & MAZZON LINDA |
TEAM DANCE EUROPA |
|
LUPU MATTEO & RANDAZZO ALESSIA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
|
CAGIANO NICHOLAS & PARISINI ALICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CHILLEMI FRANCESCO PAOLO & ROPA VALENTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CIMAROLI ALESSANDRO & CIPRIANI AZZURRA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GIAROLA LEONARDO & COMINI ANASTASIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LONGO NICOLO' & GIACOMIN MATHILDE |
TEAM DANCE EUROPA |
|
MALETTA PIETRO & GUERRETTA ANNA |
A.S.D RITMOVIVO |
|
POMA LUCA PIO & DELIPERI GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SANCINI FABIO & GUIZZARDI SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
BONFARDECI SALVATORE & MANIACI MORENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CORESCHI MANUEL & CORESCHI AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
INCHIAPPA VINCENZO & BURGIO AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RAMBALDI FEDERICO & BENTIVOGLI GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RANIERI MIRKO & GIUGNI CARLOTTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
STRADIOTTO RICCARDO & PESERICO MICOL |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MAINA MIRKO & BARILLA' AURORA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
MALTESE STEFANO & FRATANTONIO LUCREZIA |
MOVE DANCE |
|
SARAGONI RICCARDO & FERRUZZI ELISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VIGO EDOARDO & DE SORDI VALENTINA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
BERNARDELE RICCARDO & BERTOLO VALENTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CAPOMASSI MATTEO & GIANNOTTI GIULIA ANDREA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MANFREDI CRISTIAN & ZUCAL GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARTINI GILMAR & CHILLEMI JENNIFER |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MESSINA GAETANO & SERIO FRANCESCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MORCHIO MAURIZIO & GARUTI GAIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
FORTI DAVIDE & BIGHETTI ALICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PIASER STEFANO & MALETTA ROSA |
A.S.D RITMOVIVO |
|
SARTI LORENZO & LOLLI FRANCESCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SOLARI STEFANO & ZOF NATASHA |
DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
|
TAZZARI LUCA & TEMPORIN SABRINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 10
|
CASTELLI FEDERICO & COTTI AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
D'URZO MANUEL & PASCUCCI ELENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GAGNONE MATTIA & VENIR FRANCESCA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
LACONI ALESSANDRO & PITZIANTI ROSSANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEZZUTO MARCO & DUCA CHIARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RATTO MATTIA & LUNARDI ELEONORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SARACINO ERIK & RUSPAGGIARI LORY |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VARASCHIN NICOLA & LIVOTTO MARA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
RUBBI THOMAS & SCALINI GIORGIA |
TOMMY'S DANCE SCHOOL |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BOSSOLI ALESSANDRO & BOSCHI ALICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PIREDDA CARLO & SIDLANIK ANCA STEFANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SALVI FEDERICO & TEGLIA DENISE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 10
|
CAMMARATA ALBERTO & SCIBETTA CHIARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CIGLIANO JASON & TERRANOVA AURORA |
DANCE TEAM FRIULI |
|
DE FAVERI FILIPPO & FIORINDO GIORGIA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
DEL BEN PIETRO & DE PACIANI DENISE |
FLAVIA CLUB |
|
FALDINI VINCENZO & BICEGO NICOLE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GUERRIERI FEDERICO & RANDAZZO SIMONA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
MACORIG SAMUELE & LUGNAN GIULIA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
PICCHI GABRIELE & MARTINI MIRANDA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RUVOLO GIOVANNI & DI CACCAMO MIRIAM |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VENTURI MATTEO & GALVAN LUDOVICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
GROTTI FEDERICO & BOLLINI VANESSA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LIPPARINI LORENZO & PERINI ASIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SCANTAMBURLO ANTONIO & PIVA FEDERICA |
A.S.D RITMOVIVO |
|
VACCARI LUCA & MANZOLI GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
CIGOJ MISA & BAGON NIKA |
SLOVENIA |
|
LUCCHESE GIACOMO & BERARDI FRANCESCA |
FAMILY DANCE |
|
RACCUGLIA GIOVANNI & PEREZ ROSA |
ANGEL DANCING PALERMO |
|
ZINGARELLI MARCO & CAMPANA ILARIA |
ASD CHAMPION'S TOUCH |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
BROCCHIN ANDREA & KORNIENKO ANASTASIYA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
DE FALCO JACOPO & BORTOLOTTI MARTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DI COSOLA NICOLA & SAPIENZA VERONICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
KAZACHEK IVAN & BELLINI GIULIA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
LEANDRO NICHOLAS & FIUMARA VERONICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 19
|
ARANCIO GIUSEPPE & CHIRICO MICAELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BERNARDI LORENZO & BECCARI ALESSIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CAPUANO MARCO & LO CASCIO VALERY |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
COFONE DAVIDE & BOGELY JULIE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DALLA FRANCESCO & CUDA JENNIFER |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DUCA ANDREA & BALDINI LAURA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FIORI ALESSIO COSTANTINO & PIRAS ROSA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GIAMMARINO ALESSIO & LOSCHIAVO CHIARA |
TRILLI DANCE ASD |
|
GIOVAGNOLI LUCA & FULIGNA LUDOVICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GRENCI DOMENICO & AGOSTINO MARIANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LACONI PIERGIORGIO & FADDA ILARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LEVADA ALESSANDRO & FINOTTO GLORIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARZOCCHI ELIA & ECCHIA SARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ORLANDONI GIAMPIERO & ZAGO BEATA DAKOTA |
TEAM DANCE EUROPA |
|
PORUMB CONSTANTIN & MARTINI VALENTINA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
STRIPOLI ANTONIO & MONOCCHIO KATIA |
NUMERO UNO BARLETTA |
|
TESTORI PAOLO & D'AMBROSIO DENISE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TIMOLEONE SAMUELE & GUGLIELMOTTI MARTINA LIVIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ZIZZA ANDREA & ALBERGHINI CATERINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BUFFO ALESSIO & ACHELARITEI DELIA ANA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MICHELON FRANCESCO & LAZZARO NICOLE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PAGOTTO ANTONIO & NOVOTNY DORA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BENINI ALESSANDRO & ZAGATTI GLORIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BONDESAN LUCA & ACUTI ELEONORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DELMONTE FRANCESCO & TEGLIA DEBORAH |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
ARPAIA DANIEL & PAPAVERO ANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FRAZZONI MARCO & FONTANA NANCY |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
SCESCIOLA SALVATORE & BLARDONE ELISA ANTONIETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
VOLTARELLA MICHELE & APRILE IRENE |
CORAZON LATINO DANCE SCHOOL SSD A.R.L |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MURATORI EMANUELE & SANNINO FRANCESCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
DANIEL MICHELE & BITTOTO MARTINA |
A.S.D RITMOVIVO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
ANDREOLETTI PIETRO & BICKEL VERENA KRISTIN |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
BERTUZZO ROBERTS IVAN & CECCHETTO FRANCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
LEANDRI ANDREA & TREVISIOL MARIA CRISTINA |
KRISS DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MARINELLI FRANCO & SABINI SABRINA |
VAL DI SANGRO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
LAURIA OTTAVIO & BACCA MARIA ANTONIA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
GUALANDI GIORGIO & GAMBERINI ANTONELLA |
IL MONDO DEL BALLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
CHIARELLI MASSIMO & TASSINARI DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
FIORENTINI SANDRO & FAMIGLINI PATRIZIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
ROSSI CORRADO & BERNARDI DANIELA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
AMITRANO SANDRO & RASPINO GABRIELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BRANDOLIN GIOVANNI & RASMAN LILIANA |
ANNALISA DANZE |
|
PASUT SERGIO & PAPAIT ADRIANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PRESOTTO ENNIO & SANTAROSSA SANTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 92
|
ALIBERTI DOMENICO & MOLEDA MAGDALENA |
POLAND |
|
BARTOLINI MAURIZIO & RECCHIA SERENELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BATTANOLI ANTONIO GIOVANNI & GHIDONI MARIA LUISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BELLATO MASSIMO & SICCHIERI LARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BERTUZZO ROBERTS IVAN & CECCHETTO FRANCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BOLZAN MARCO & BERNA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BONATI DANTE & GUIDO PIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BONFANTE ROMANO & BELLERI LAURA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BONINI MASSIMO & BONCIANI PAOLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BRINER JUERG & EGLI KATHARINA |
SWITZERLAND |
|
BUONARRIVO DANIEL & FILIPPAZZO DEJANIRA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BUSCARINO NICCOLO' & MOZZACHIODI MARTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BUSI DAVIDE & BENATI GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CARON ALESSANDRO & MANISCALCO ALICE |
M & M PASSION DANCE |
|
CARRARA VINCENZO & PORRO RITA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CASOTTO JACOPO & HEIKKILA JENNI |
FINLAND |
|
CHEBOTAR ALEXEY & KHOREVA EKATERINA |
RUSSIA |
|
CHONG ANTHONY & CHIEN GLORIA |
CANADA |
|
CORREGGIOLI CLAUDIO & MARINELLI DANIELA |
ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE |
|
CORRODI DAVIDE & DALLA VECCHIA CINZIA |
SWITZERLAND |
|
CORTI ROBERTO & BIONDI LORETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DE BARI GIUSEPPE & FRENZEL TINA |
GERMANY |
|
DE BARTOLO MICHELE & GESSAGA GLORIA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
DONELLO IVONE & PUPIN DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DONZELLI LUCIANO & MAROCCOLO MARZIA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
DOVICO ROSARIO & CHIAPPINO PAOLA GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ESPERON ADRIAN & MARTINEZ PATRICIA |
SPAIN |
|
FABBRI SIMONE & BIFFONI MONICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FALDINI VINCENZO & BICEGO NICOLE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FERRARI PIETRO & FILIPPONI LANFRANCA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FLORIN ALEXANDER & FLORIN ISABELLE |
SWITZERLAND |
|
FRANCESCHINI CLAUDIO & FURIA RENZA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FRAULINI MATTEO & DENICOLO' CHIARA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
GALVAN FEDERICO & PEIROLO SANTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GARBIN DANNY & BERNARDI MANUELA |
VANITY DANCE |
|
GIAMMARINO ALESSIO & LOSCHIAVO CHIARA |
TRILLI DANCE ASD |
|
GIANI UMBERTO & BUTTURINI PAOLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GIANOTTI GIANFRANCO & LANGSCEDEL BRUNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GIBILTERRA DIAGO & CARDONE ROBERTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
HEMMELMAYR OSKAR & MARIA NAIS |
FRANCE |
|
HENNEGHIEN JEAN HUGUES & SCHERF EUN SOOK |
BELGIUM |
|
INNOCENTI ANDREA & COLLI BARBARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
KAVRAN JURICA & VUSIC TIHANA |
CROATIA |
|
LIIV ANDRES & VAHA KRISTIN |
ESTONIA |
|
LIN LEO & GIACOPPO GIULIA |
TAIWAN |
|
LUGIN DMITRY & TKACHENKO DARIA |
RUSSIA |
|
MARGONI MARCO & TONELLO CLAUDIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARINELLI FRANCO & SABINI SABRINA |
VAL DI SANGRO |
|
MEINI MARCELLO & RADICE MASSIMA MARIA LUISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MERLINI DIEGO & TANA GABRIELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MINI THOMAS & GAMBALONGA FRANCESCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MOTTA ETTORE & BIRRO IVANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MOZZACHIODI ROBERTO & BAVUTTI PATRIZIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
NIERO CARLO & ROMBOLOTTO CINZIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
OTO NIKOLA & LEPOGLAVEC KATARINA |
CROATIA |
|
PAUCOT GAETAN & LEEN AELTERMAN |
BELGIUM |
|
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEDRON GIAMBERTO & CASAROTTO CRISTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PELLICIARDI ALESSIO & PELLICIARDI LAURA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PERONE TOMMASO & ELLI GIOVANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEZZUTO MARCO & DUCA CHIARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PIAZZA RUGGERO & STECCO STEFANIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
POSTINI VALERIO & BERETTA FRANCESCA |
NEW GENERATION ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL |
|
RAVAI MAURO & CARBONE CONCETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RIBERI ALAIN & RIBERI ADELINE |
FRANCE |
|
RIELLO MARINO & PERIN ANTONELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RIGONI EDOARDO & RONCATO GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ROSSETTO PAOLO & MARCON MARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ROSSI MARCO & BOTTURA KATIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ROSSOLINI SILVANO & CENNINI ALICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RUSSO RICCARDO & DE BIASI SABRINA |
JOLLY DANCE |
|
SALOGNI SANTE & VANZIN RITA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SALVADOR ALESSANDRO & ZOLDAN SARA |
LA GARDENIA VENETO |
|
SANTACATTERINA PIETRO & BILLE TERESINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SANTORO LUCIANO & MORELLO MARIA CONCETTA |
FUTURA DANZE |
|
SCHIAVON MAURIZIO & ROMBOLOTTO MICHELA |
BEVERLY DANCE STUDIO |
|
SCOTTO DI PORTA MATTEO & SALATIN SAMANTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TAVALAZZI RENZO & VILLANI LUCIANA DINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TOMASELLI FEDERICO & GALANTINI SIMONETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TONOLO ANDREA & DE ROSSI STEFANIA |
RIVIERA DANZE |
|
VANFRETTI MARIO GIOVANNI & TORRACCA MARINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VAVASSORI DANIEL & BARZAGHI MANUELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VECCHIATO DANILO & NEMBI IDA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VETTORATO RENATO & MINANTE LORENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VIALE MARCO & DEON BEATRICE |
EMPATHY DANCE SCHOOL |
|
VIO VALTER & SCARAMELLI DANIELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
WALDNER HARTMANN & FELDERER MARGIT |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
WILLEMS BAS & MCMILLAN JENNIFER |
ENGLAND |
|
ZARALLI FABIO & ONESTI ELISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ZOCCOLETTO GIORGIO & POLLON BARBARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ZUECCO GIANFRANCO & MONTANINI ANNALISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
CAPOMASSI MATTEO & GIANNOTTI GIULIA ANDREA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MALTESE STEFANO & FRATANTONIO LUCREZIA |
MOVE DANCE |
|
MORCHIO MAURIZIO & GARUTI GAIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SAMOILA' RADU & MAINI BEATRICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 91
|
AMITRANO SANDRO & RASPINO GABRIELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ARANCIO GIUSEPPE & CHIRICO MICAELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BALBONI PIERMATTIA & PLUTI ANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BENINI ALESSANDRO & ZAGATTI GLORIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BERNARDI LORENZO & BECCARI ALESSIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BEZZE DAMIANO & BERTELLI ELEONORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BLONDEAU CLEMENT & TCOPANOVA MADINA |
FRANCE |
|
BONDESAN LUCA & ACUTI ELEONORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BORRELLI ANDREA & GREEN CHANTAL |
ENGLAND |
|
BOSSOLI ALESSANDRO & BOSCHI ALICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BROCCHIN ANDREA & KORNIENKO ANASTASIYA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
BUFFO ALESSIO & ACHELARITEI DELIA ANA MARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
BUSI DAVIDE & BENATI GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CAILOTTO GIOVANNI & LO CASTO SARA ROSARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CALICCHIA EMILIANO & DELL'UOMO SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CAMMARATA ALBERTO & SCIBETTA CHIARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CAPUANO MARCO & LO CASCIO VALERY |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CASTELLI FEDERICO & COTTI AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CASULA SIMONE & MARRAS LAURA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CIVELLO DAVIDE & CALI' ELISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
COFONE DAVIDE & BOGELY JULIE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CORRODI DAVIDE & DALLA VECCHIA CINZIA |
SWITZERLAND |
|
DALLA FRANCESCO & CUDA JENNIFER |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DE BARI GIUSEPPE & FRENZEL TINA |
GERMANY |
|
DE FALCO JACOPO & BORTOLOTTI MARTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DE FAVERI FILIPPO & FIORINDO GIORGIA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
DELMONTE FRANCESCO & TEGLIA DEBORAH |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DI COSOLA NICOLA & SAPIENZA VERONICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DIAZ FALCON DAVID & BALADA SANCHEZ MIREIA |
SPAIN |
|
DUCA ANDREA & BALDINI LAURA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
D'URZO MANUEL & PASCUCCI ELENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FALDINI VINCENZO & BICEGO NICOLE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FANTI FEDERICO & POLUZZI MATILDE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FIORI ALESSIO COSTANTINO & PIRAS ROSA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FIORINI NICHOLAS & MULIAR MARYNA |
UKRAINE |
|
FUSCO SIMONE & PAPAGNI SOPHIE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GAGNONE MATTIA & VENIR FRANCESCA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
GIAMMARINO ALESSIO & LOSCHIAVO CHIARA |
TRILLI DANCE ASD |
|
GIOVAGNOLI LUCA & FULIGNA LUDOVICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GRENCI DOMENICO & AGOSTINO MARIANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GRIGGIO ALESSANDRO & FURLAN CRISTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GUERRIERI FEDERICO & RANDAZZO SIMONA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
HENNEGHIEN JEAN HUGUES & SCHERF EUN SOOK |
BELGIUM |
|
IZZO LORENZO & LUBASZEWSKA MAGDALENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
KAVRAN JURICA & VUSIC TIHANA |
CROATIA |
|
KAZACHEK IVAN & BELLINI GIULIA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
KHAIT VLADISLAV & MANCUSO ILENIA PIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LACONI ALESSANDRO & PITZIANTI ROSSANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LACONI PIERGIORGIO & FADDA ILARIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LEANDRO NICHOLAS & FIUMARA VERONICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LEVADA ALESSANDRO & FINOTTO GLORIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LUGIN DMITRY & TKACHENKO DARIA |
RUSSIA |
|
MACORIG SAMUELE & LUGNAN GIULIA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
MARTINELLO DAVIDE & VALENTE GIOIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARZOCCHI ELIA & ECCHIA SARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MENDOLIA STEFANO & KOLDAN ALEXANDRA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MICHELON FRANCESCO & LAZZARO NICOLE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MILEV BORIS & NIEDDU ALESSANDRA |
BULGARIA |
|
MIRENNA SANTINO ANTONIO ALESSANDRO & MOSENG TELLEFSEN EMILIE MARIE |
NORWAY |
|
MORABITO GABRIELE & CALI' GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MURATORI EMANUELE & SANNINO FRANCESCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
NUNZIO FELICE & YIANGOU MARI |
CYPRUS |
|
ORLANDONI GIAMPIERO & ZAGO BEATA DAKOTA |
TEAM DANCE EUROPA |
|
PAGOTTO ANTONIO & NOVOTNY DORA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
PAIVA NELSON & ITEN NOEMI |
SWITZERLAND |
|
PALMISANO ALESSANDRO & SVENNINGGAARD SOFIE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEZZUTO MARCO & DUCA CHIARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PICCHI GABRIELE & MARTINI MIRANDA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PIREDDA CARLO & SIDLANIK ANCA STEFANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PORUMB CONSTANTIN & MARTINI VALENTINA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
RATTO MATTIA & LUNARDI ELEONORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RIBERI ALAIN & RIBERI ADELINE |
FRANCE |
|
ROSSOLINI SILVANO & CENNINI ALICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RUBBI THOMAS & SCALINI GIORGIA |
TOMMY'S DANCE SCHOOL |
|
RUVOLO GIOVANNI & DI CACCAMO MIRIAM |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SALVADOR ALEX & CHIOCCHI ALICE |
AUSTRALIA |
|
SALVI FEDERICO & TEGLIA DENISE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SARACINO ERIK & RUSPAGGIARI LORY |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SCESCIOLA SALVATORE & BLARDONE ELISA ANTONIETTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
STRIPOLI ANTONIO & MONOCCHIO KATIA |
NUMERO UNO BARLETTA |
|
TESTORI PAOLO & D'AMBROSIO DENISE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TIMOLEONE SAMUELE & GUGLIELMOTTI MARTINA LIVIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TORRESIN EDWARD & TELLATIN STEFANIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VALENTE ALEKS & ANDREEVA VICTORIA |
LITHUANIA |
|
VARASCHIN NICOLA & LIVOTTO MARA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
VENTURI MATTEO & GALVAN LUDOVICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VIDOTTO GABRIELE & LUNARDELLI LISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VOLTARELLA MICHELE & APRILE IRENE |
CORAZON LATINO DANCE SCHOOL SSD A.R.L |
|
ZIZZA ANDREA & ALBERGHINI CATERINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 30
|
BONFARDECI SALVATORE & MANIACI MORENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CAPOMASSI MATTEO & GIANNOTTI GIULIA ANDREA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CORESCHI MANUEL & CORESCHI AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DE CESCO RICCARDO & DRAGO AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DEVETAK ALEX & PROVVIDENTI SOFIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DI MARIA ALESSIO & FOIS CHIARA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
FILIPPI PIETRO & GAMBERINI ELENA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FILIPPINI RICCARDO & PETITTO GIULIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FIORI STEFANO & PUGGIONI ALESSIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GUAGLIARDITO GIUSEPPE & MESSINA ANGELA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
INCHIAPPA VINCENZO & BURGIO AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
LODI KEVIN & ZANON ASIA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
LONGO GIACOMO & MAZZON LINDA |
TEAM DANCE EUROPA |
|
LUCCHESE SIMONE & ROSSOTTO ISABEL |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
LUPU MATTEO & RANDAZZO ALESSIA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
MAINA MIRKO & BARILLA' AURORA |
A.S.D.PASSION DANCE |
|
MALTESE STEFANO & FRATANTONIO LUCREZIA |
MOVE DANCE |
|
MANFREDI CRISTIAN & ZUCAL GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARTINI GILMAR & CHILLEMI JENNIFER |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MESSINA GAETANO & SERIO FRANCESCA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MORCHIO MAURIZIO & GARUTI GAIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RAMBALDI FEDERICO & BENTIVOGLI GIORGIA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RANIERI MIRKO & GIUGNI CARLOTTA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SAMOILA' RADU & MAINI BEATRICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SARAGONI RICCARDO & FERRUZZI ELISA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SIMEONE CHRISTIAN & TUGNOLI CAMILLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SITA MATTEO & COTTI AMBRA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
STRADIOTTO RICCARDO & PESERICO MICOL |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
|
TRAVERSA MASSIMO & MARCOLONGO AURORA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VIGO EDOARDO & DE SORDI VALENTINA |
A.S.D VENETO DANZA |
© MasterGare by Salvatore Storti - Release 10.0.0.39